Fluxy Froottr Sweet Raisins 250 gm

Buy Alberto Torresi Goro Brown Boots online at best price in India from ShopClues.com. Get excited offers, read Alberto Torresi Goro Brown Boots reviews & compare prices online. Avail Fast delivery & CoD options across India. Product ID : 140786716
Rs.499 Rs.499 0% off

Item is available at 122003Change

  • Free Shipping
  • Eligible for Cash on Delivery
  • Delivery Between 7 - 9 days
  • 100% Guarantee
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
Product Details:

Fluxy Froottr Sweet Raisins 250 gm

Key Feature

Lifestyle :   Everyday Use

Daily needs specification

Type :   Dried Fruits
Shelf Life :   6 months
Weight :   250g
Food Preference :   Vegetarian
Speciality :   Suitable for Vegetarians

Features :

FluxyFroottr Raisins | FluxyFroottr Kishmish | FluxyFroottr Kismis | FluxyFroottr Dry Grapes has full of starches.It has delightful in taste,Healthy,Nutritious, and Sweet.It is Incredible Source of Anti oxidants.It Is Sodium free ;Fat Free; Cholesterol Free.It is Great Source Of energy for Sport person, Trekkers .It is Superb for relieving shortcoming, Anemia, Acidity and Indigestion.

Produce Type:

Sun Dried Raisins 250 gms ( Dried Raisin Fruit-Grape)

 

Description:

Fluxy Froottr Conveys An Assortment Of Raisins To Add A Particular Sweetness To Your Home-Made Treats Alongside The Decency Of Sustenance. ::Sourced From The Best Conventional Homesteads, Our Experts Handpick These 'Select' Deliver Precisely To Guarantee That The Greatest Nourishment From The Ranch Achieves Your Sustenance. 

Search Keywords:

Fruit,Dried Raisin Fruit,kismis,Raisin Dry Fruit,Sun Dried Raisins.

Key Spec :

Natural Laxative,Cure bloating and acidity,Best for Anaemia,Fight tooth decay,Acts as antioxidants,Treat Infertility,Youthful skin,Beautiful healthy hair,Remedy for Insomnia,Regulate cholesterol levels,Prevent kidney stones,prevents weight gain 

Key Features:

Sweet.,Nutritious.,Healthy.,Delightful in taste,

Scientific Name:

Vitis Vinifera

Regional Speciality:

GRAPE CITY

Storage Condition:

Refrigerate,Nitrogen Pouch

Common Name:

Dried Grapes

 

 

Product added to cart