FLUXYFROOTTR KISMIS PREMIUM SWEET FRUIT RAISIN (Pack of 2) Raisins (500 g, Pouch)

Buy Alberto Torresi Goro Brown Boots online at best price in India from ShopClues.com. Get excited offers, read Alberto Torresi Goro Brown Boots reviews & compare prices online. Avail Fast delivery & CoD options across India. Product ID : 141936905
Rs.499 Rs.998 50% off

Item is available at 122003Change

  • Free Shipping
  • Eligible for Cash on Delivery
  • Delivery Between 7 - 9 days
  • 100% Guarantee
  • Easy Returns and Replacement

    You can place a return request within 10 days of order delivery.

    In case of damaged/missing product or empty parcel, the return request should be filed within 2 days of delivery.

    Know More
Product Details:

FLUXYFROOTTR KISMIS PREMIUM SWEET FRUIT RAISIN (Pack of 2) Raisins (500 g, Pouch)

Key Feature

Lifestyle :   Everyday Use

Daily needs specification

Type :   Dried Fruits
Shelf Life :   6 months
Weight :   500gm
Food Preference :   Vegetarian
Speciality :   Natural

Fluxy Froottr
Conveys An Assortment Of Raisins To Add A Particular Sweetness To Your Home-Made Treats Alongside The Decency Of Sustenance.Sourced From The Best Conventional Homesteads, Our Experts Handpick These 'Select' Deliver Precisely To Guarantee That The Greatest Nourishment From The Ranch Achieves Your Sustenance. 

SKU : FF_SWEET_RAISINS_GOLDEN_YELLOW_MEDIUM_ROUND_250GM
Search Keywords : 

Fruit,Dried Raisin Fruit,kismis,Raisin Dry Fruit,Sun Dried Raisins.

Key Spec :

Natural Laxative,Cure bloating and acidity,Best for Anaemia,Fight tooth decay,Acts as antioxidants,Treat Infertility,Youthful skin,Beautiful healthy hair,Remedy for Insomnia,Regulate cholesterol levels,Prevent kidney stones,prevents weight gain.
Key Features:

Sweet.,Nutritious.,Healthy.,Delightful in taste,
Scientific Name:Vitis Vinifera

Regional Speciality :

GRAPE CITY

Storage Condition :

Refrigerate,Nitrogen Pouch.

Common Name:

Dried Grapes.

Other Features :

FluxyFroottr Raisins | FluxyFroottr Kishmish | FluxyFroottr Kismis | FluxyFroottr Dry Grapes has full of starches.
It has delightful in taste,Healthy,Nutritious, and Sweet.
It is Incredible Source of Anti oxidants.
It Is Sodium free ;Fat Free; Cholesterol Free.
It is Great Source Of energy for Sport person, Trekkers .
It is Superb for relieving shortcoming, Anemia, Acidity and Indigestion.
Caloric Value:299

Nutrient Content

Total Fat :  0.5 g per 100 gm
Cholesterol : 0 mg per 100 gm
Sodium : 11 mg per 100 gm
Potassium : 749 mg per 100 gm
Total Carbohydrate 79 g per 100 gm
Protein 3.1 g per 100 gm
Sales Package :250 gm

Width : 12
Height : 21
Depth : 21
Breadth : 03


Weight :250


Trademark : FluxyFroottr

WordMark : FluxyFroottr

Product added to cart